Schaakkring Olympos Wervik


Bekertornooi Ieper-Wervik


KISK & SKOW
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.11 (2015/07/16)
Org. : KISK & SKOW ,Ieper-Wervik ,2015
, Tempo : 1h30 + 30sec
Speciale Punten Winst=3 Remise=2 Verlies=1 Verlies Forfait=0 Bye=3
Tie Break Pts, Onderling Res, Bucholtz Cut 1, Bucholtz, SonneBorn-Berger, Zwart Gewonnen
K.B.S.B.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
R7 Paring
Amerikaanse klassering

Klassement na ronde 6
    Naam                    ELO      Ptn  Res   BC1   Buch  S B   +Zwa 
  1 Ramacker Quinten       (2031) 17.0/6    ---  70.0  82.0 203.00     1 
  2 Vanroose Christiaan    (1755) 14.0/6    ---  61.0  71.0 145.00     1 
  3 Carpentier Jannes      (1845) 13.0/6    ---  63.0  71.0 153.00     2 
  4 Vercaigne Efrem        (1548) 13.0/6    ---  58.0  66.0 112.00     1 
  5 Ramacker Nico          (1896) 12.0/6    ---  68.0  78.0 202.00     2 
  6 Coudron Paul           (1767) 12.0/6    ---  65.0  76.0 99.00     1 
  7 Verbrugghe Patrick     (1722) 12.0/6    ---  63.0  73.0 105.00     1 
  8 Lesage Eddy            (1816) 12.0/6    ---  57.0  65.0 76.00     1 
  9 De Wandel Marc         (1520) 11.0/6    4.0  58.0  68.0 86.00     1 
 10 Galle Erik             (1566) 11.0/6    3.0  64.0  72.0 77.00     2 
 11 Bulckaert Luc          (1410) 11.0/6    1.0  58.0  66.0 78.00     1 
 12 Leroy Rik              (1555) 10.0/6    ---  69.0  80.0 87.00     0 
 13 Vallenpint Germain     (1457) 10.0/6    ---  60.0  71.0 85.00     0 
 14 Dharmadi Djaka         (1253)  9.0/6    ---  61.0  69.0 42.00     0 
 15 Vierstraete Francky    (1627)  3.0/3    ---  70.0  84.0 168.00     0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (05-09-2015)
  1 Ramacker Quinten      (2031) 1-0ffVierstraete Francky   (1627)
  2 Galle Erik            (1566) 0-1  Ramacker Nico         (1896)
  3 Carpentier Jannes     (1845) 1-0  Leroy Rik             (1555)
  4 Vercaigne Efrem       (1548) 1-0  Lesage Eddy           (1816)
  5 Coudron Paul          (1767) 1-0  De Wandel Marc        (1520)
  6 Vallenpint Germain    (1457) 1-0  Vanroose Christiaan   (1755)
  7 Verbrugghe Patrick    (1722) -  Bulckaert Luc         (1410)
  8 Dharmadi Djaka        (1253) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (09-10-2015)
  1 Ramacker Quinten      (2031) 1-0  Coudron Paul          (1767)
  2 Ramacker Nico         (1896) 1-0  Vercaigne Efrem       (1548)
  3 Dharmadi Djaka        (1253) 0-1  Carpentier Jannes     (1845)
  4 Bulckaert Luc         (1410) 1-0  Vallenpint Germain    (1457)
  5 Lesage Eddy           (1816) 0-1  Verbrugghe Patrick    (1722)
  6 Vanroose Christiaan   (1755) -  Leroy Rik             (1555)
  7 De Wandel Marc        (1520) 0-1  Galle Erik            (1566)
  8 Vierstraete Francky   (1627) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (07-11-2015)
  1 Carpentier Jannes     (1845) 0-1  Ramacker Quinten      (2031)
  2 Verbrugghe Patrick    (1722) 0-1  Ramacker Nico         (1896)
  3 Coudron Paul          (1767) 1-0  Bulckaert Luc         (1410)
  4 Galle Erik            (1566) -  Vallenpint Germain    (1457)
  5 Vercaigne Efrem       (1548) -  Dharmadi Djaka        (1253)
  6 Vierstraete Francky   (1627) 0-1ffVanroose Christiaan   (1755)
  7 Leroy Rik             (1555) -  De Wandel Marc        (1520)
  8 Lesage Eddy           (1816) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (11-12-2015)
  1 Ramacker Nico         (1896) 0-1ffRamacker Quinten      (2031)
  2 Coudron Paul          (1767) 0-1  Carpentier Jannes     (1845)
  3 Bulckaert Luc         (1410) 0-1  Vanroose Christiaan   (1755)
  4 Vallenpint Germain    (1457) -  Verbrugghe Patrick    (1722)
  5 Dharmadi Djaka        (1253) 0-1  Galle Erik            (1566)
  6 Leroy Rik             (1555) 1-0  Vercaigne Efrem       (1548)
  7 De Wandel Marc        (1520) 1-0  Lesage Eddy           (1816)
    Vierstraete Francky   (1627)Forfait       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (09-01-2016)
  1 Vanroose Christiaan   (1755) -  Ramacker Quinten      (2031)
  2 Ramacker Nico         (1896) 0-0ffCarpentier Jannes     (1845)
  3 Galle Erik            (1566) 0-1  Coudron Paul          (1767)
  4 Verbrugghe Patrick    (1722) 1-0  Leroy Rik             (1555)
  5 Vercaigne Efrem       (1548) 1-0  Vallenpint Germain    (1457)
  6 Bulckaert Luc         (1410) 0-1  De Wandel Marc        (1520)
  7 Lesage Eddy           (1816) 1-0  Dharmadi Djaka        (1253)
    Vierstraete Francky   (1627)Forfait       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (12-02-2016)
  1 Ramacker Quinten      (2031) 1-0  Verbrugghe Patrick    (1722)
  2 Vanroose Christiaan   (1755) 1-0  Coudron Paul          (1767)
  3 Carpentier Jannes     (1845) 1-0  Galle Erik            (1566)
  4 De Wandel Marc        (1520) 0-1  Vercaigne Efrem       (1548)
  5 Ramacker Nico         (1896) 1-0  Leroy Rik             (1555)
  6 Vallenpint Germain    (1457) 0-1  Lesage Eddy           (1816)
  7 Dharmadi Djaka        (1253) 0-1  Bulckaert Luc         (1410)
    Vierstraete Francky   (1627)Forfait       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (05-03-2015)(Paring)
  1 Vercaigne Efrem       (1548)  -   Ramacker Quinten      (2031)
  2 Carpentier Jannes     (1845)  -   Vanroose Christiaan   (1755)
  3 Lesage Eddy           (1816)  -   Ramacker Nico         (1896)
  4 Coudron Paul          (1767)  -   Verbrugghe Patrick    (1722)
  5 Galle Erik            (1566)  -   Bulckaert Luc         (1410)
  6 Vallenpint Germain    (1457)  -   De Wandel Marc        (1520)
  7 Leroy Rik             (1555)  -   Dharmadi Djaka        (1253)
    Vierstraete Francky   (1627)Forfait       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Res BC1 Buch S B +Zwa
1 Ramacker Quinten 2031 17.0 2108 15W F 6W + 3Z + 5Z F 2Z = 7W + 4Z --- 70.0 82.0 203.00 1
2 Vanroose Christiaan 1755 14.0 1724 13Z - 12W = 15Z F 11Z + 1W = 6W + 3Z --- 61.0 71.0 145.00 1
3 Carpentier Jannes 1845 13.0 1923 12W + 14Z + 1W - 6Z + 5Z f 10W + 2W --- 63.0 71.0 153.00 2
4 Vercaigne Efrem 1548 13.0 1647 8W + 5Z - 14W = 12Z - 13W + 9Z + 1W --- 58.0 66.0 112.00 1
5 Ramacker Nico 1896 12.0 2397 10Z + 4W + 7Z + 1W f 3W f 12W + 8Z --- 68.0 78.0 202.00 2
6 Coudron Paul 1767 12.0 1687 9W + 1Z - 11W + 3W - 10Z + 2Z - 7W --- 65.0 76.0 99.00 1
7 Verbrugghe Patrick 1722 12.0 1694 11W = 8Z + 5W - 13Z = 12W + 1Z - 6Z --- 63.0 73.0 105.00 1
8 Lesage Eddy 1816 12.0 1467 4Z - 7W - bye 9Z - 14W + 13Z + 5W --- 57.0 65.0 76.00 1
9 De Wandel Marc 1520 11.0 1553 6Z - 10W - 12Z = 8W + 11Z + 4W - 13Z 4.0 58.0 68.0 86.00 1
10 Galle Erik 1566 11.0 1566 5W - 9Z + 13W = 14Z + 6W - 3Z - 11W 3.0 64.0 72.0 77.00 2
11 Bulckaert Luc 1410 11.0 1522 7Z = 13W + 6Z - 2W - 9W - 14Z + 10Z 1.0 58.0 66.0 78.00 1
12 Leroy Rik 1555 10.0 1597 3Z - 2Z = 9W = 4W + 7Z - 5Z - 14W --- 69.0 80.0 87.00 0
13 Vallenpint Germain 1457 10.0 1519 2W + 11Z - 10Z = 7W = 4Z - 8W - 9W --- 60.0 71.0 85.00 0
14 Dharmadi Djaka 1253 9.0 1215 bye 3W - 4Z = 10W - 8Z - 11W - 12Z --- 61.0 69.0 42.00 0
15 Vierstraete Francky 1627 3.0 0 1Z f bye 2W f FF FF FF FF --- 70.0 84.0 168.00 0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.11 (2015/07/16)

Home