Schaakkring Olympos Wervik


34e OPEN BEKERTORNOOI 2015


353
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.08 (2015/04/08)
Org. : Schaakkring Olympos Wervik ,Wervik ,2015
Arbit. : Bulckaert Luc
, Tempo : 20 minuten/partij.speler
Tie Break Pts, Onderling Res, Test Match
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO      Ptn  Res   T M  
  1 Ramacker Nico          (1921)  6.0/7    0.0   0.0 
  2 Ramacker Quinten       (2022)  5.5/7    0.0   0.0 
  3 Bauwe Pascal           (1971)  5.0/7    ---   0.0 
  4 Cottegnie Francis      (1894)  5.0/7    ---   0.0 
  5 Carpentier Jannes      (1877)  5.0/7    ---   0.0 
  6 Chaerle Josse          (1778)  4.0/7    ---   0.0 
  7 Vanroose Christiaan    (1755)  4.0/7    ---   0.0 
  8 Devoldere Bart         (1517)  4.0/7    ---   0.0 
  9 Vallenpint Germain     (1459)  4.0/7    ---   0.0 
 10 Callens Bob            (1860)  3.5/7    ---   0.0 
 11 Buyze Dirk             (1748)  3.5/7    ---   0.0 
 12 Leroy Rik              (1572)  3.5/7    ---   0.0 
 13 Bulckaert Luc          (1414)  3.5/7    ---   0.0 
 14 Flo Antoon             (1806)  3.0/7    ---   0.0 
 15 Lepers Philippe        (1737)  3.0/7    ---   0.0 
 16 Vercaigne Efrem        (1563)  3.0/4    ---   0.0 
 17 Flou Ronald            (1563)  3.0/7    ---   0.0 
 18 Logie Bernard          (1761)  2.5/7    ---   0.0 
 19 Verbrugghe Patrick     (1710)  2.5/7    ---   0.0 
 20 Galle Erik             (1556)  2.5/7    ---   0.0 
 21 Depypere Rene          (1437)  2.0/7    ---   0.0 
 22 Dharmadi Djaka         (1247)  2.0/7    ---   0.0 
 23 Leroy Bert             (1200)  1.0/7    0.0   0.0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (22-05-2015)
  1 Lepers Philippe       (12)  0-1  Ramacker Quinten      ( 1) 
  2 Bauwe Pascal          ( 2)  1-0  Verbrugghe Patrick    (13) 
  3 Leroy Rik             (14)  0-1  Ramacker Nico         ( 3) 
  4 Cottegnie Francis     ( 4)  1-0  Flou Ronald           (16) 
  5 Galle Erik            (17)  -  Carpentier Jannes     ( 5) 
  6 Callens Bob           ( 6)  1-0  Devoldere Bart        (18) 
  7 Vallenpint Germain    (19)  0-1  Flo Antoon            ( 7) 
  8 Chaerle Josse         ( 8)  1-0  Depypere Rene         (20) 
  9 Bulckaert Luc         (21)  -  Logie Bernard         ( 9) 
 10 Vanroose Christiaan   (10)  1-0  Dharmadi Djaka        (22) 
 11 Leroy Bert            (23)  0-1  Buyze Dirk            (11) 
    Vercaigne Efrem       ( 15)Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (22-05-2015)
  1 Ramacker Quinten      ( 1)  1-0  Callens Bob           ( 6) 
  2 Flo Antoon            ( 7)  0-1  Bauwe Pascal          ( 2) 
  3 Ramacker Nico         ( 3)  1-0  Chaerle Josse         ( 8) 
  4 Buyze Dirk            (11)  0-1  Cottegnie Francis     ( 4) 
  5 Carpentier Jannes     ( 5)  1-0  Vanroose Christiaan   (10) 
  6 Logie Bernard         ( 9)  1-0  Galle Erik            (17) 
  7 Verbrugghe Patrick    (13)  0-1  Bulckaert Luc         (21) 
  8 Depypere Rene         (20)  0-1  Lepers Philippe       (12) 
  9 Dharmadi Djaka        (22)  0-1  Leroy Rik             (14) 
 10 Flou Ronald           (16)  0-1  Vallenpint Germain    (19) 
 11 Devoldere Bart        (18)  1-0  Leroy Bert            (23) 
    Vercaigne Efrem       ( 15)Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (22-05-2015)
  1 Cottegnie Francis     ( 4)  1-0  Ramacker Quinten      ( 1) 
  2 Bauwe Pascal          ( 2)  0-1  Ramacker Nico         ( 3) 
  3 Bulckaert Luc         (21)  0-1  Carpentier Jannes     ( 5) 
  4 Callens Bob           ( 6)  0-1  Logie Bernard         ( 9) 
  5 Lepers Philippe       (12)  -  Flo Antoon            ( 7) 
  6 Chaerle Josse         ( 8)  1-0  Leroy Rik             (14) 
  7 Vanroose Christiaan   (10)  0-1  Devoldere Bart        (18) 
  8 Vallenpint Germain    (19)  1-0  Buyze Dirk            (11) 
  9 Galle Erik            (17)  0-1  Flou Ronald           (16) 
 10 Dharmadi Djaka        (22)  0-1  Verbrugghe Patrick    (13) 
 11 Leroy Bert            (23)  0-1  Depypere Rene         (20) 
    Vercaigne Efrem       ( 15)Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (23-05-2015)
  1 Ramacker Nico         ( 3)  1-0  Cottegnie Francis     ( 4) 
  2 Carpentier Jannes     ( 5)  1-0  Logie Bernard         ( 9) 
  3 Ramacker Quinten      ( 1)  1-0  Chaerle Josse         ( 8) 
  4 Devoldere Bart        (18)  0-1  Bauwe Pascal          ( 2) 
  5 Lepers Philippe       (12)  0-1  Vallenpint Germain    (19) 
  6 Flo Antoon            ( 7)  0-1  Bulckaert Luc         (21) 
  7 Verbrugghe Patrick    (13)  0-1  Callens Bob           ( 6) 
  8 Leroy Rik             (14)  1-0  Vanroose Christiaan   (10) 
  9 Buyze Dirk            (11)  1-0  Flou Ronald           (16) 
 10 Depypere Rene         (20)  0-1  Galle Erik            (17) 
 11 Vercaigne Efrem       (15)  1-0  Dharmadi Djaka        (22) 
 12 Leroy Bert            (23)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (23-05-2015)
  1 Carpentier Jannes     ( 5)  -  Ramacker Nico         ( 3) 
  2 Vallenpint Germain    (19)  0-1  Ramacker Quinten      ( 1) 
  3 Bauwe Pascal          ( 2)  1-0  Cottegnie Francis     ( 4) 
  4 Logie Bernard         ( 9)  0-1  Buyze Dirk            (11) 
  5 Bulckaert Luc         (21)  1-0  Leroy Rik             (14) 
  6 Chaerle Josse         ( 8)  0-1  Devoldere Bart        (18) 
  7 Callens Bob           ( 6)  1-0  Flo Antoon            ( 7) 
  8 Galle Erik            (17)  -  Lepers Philippe       (12) 
  9 Vanroose Christiaan   (10)  1-0  Depypere Rene         (20) 
 10 Flou Ronald           (16)  1-0  Verbrugghe Patrick    (13) 
 11 Leroy Bert            (23)  0-1  Vercaigne Efrem       (15) 
 12 Dharmadi Djaka        (22)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (23-05-2015)
  1 Ramacker Nico         ( 3)  -  Ramacker Quinten      ( 1) 
  2 Bauwe Pascal          ( 2)  0-1  Carpentier Jannes     ( 5) 
  3 Cottegnie Francis     ( 4)  1-0  Bulckaert Luc         (21) 
  4 Buyze Dirk            (11)  -  Callens Bob           ( 6) 
  5 Devoldere Bart        (18)  1-0  Vallenpint Germain    (19) 
  6 Logie Bernard         ( 9)  0-1  Chaerle Josse         ( 8) 
  7 Vercaigne Efrem       (15)  0-1  Vanroose Christiaan   (10) 
  8 Flou Ronald           (16)  0-1  Lepers Philippe       (12) 
  9 Leroy Rik             (14)  -  Galle Erik            (17) 
 10 Flo Antoon            ( 7)  -  Verbrugghe Patrick    (13) 
 11 Dharmadi Djaka        (22)  1-0  Leroy Bert            (23) 
 12 Depypere Rene         (20)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (23-05-2015)
  1 Ramacker Quinten      ( 1)  1-0  Carpentier Jannes     ( 5) 
  2 Devoldere Bart        (18)  0-1  Ramacker Nico         ( 3) 
  3 Bulckaert Luc         (21)  0-1  Bauwe Pascal          ( 2) 
  4 Callens Bob           ( 6)  0-1  Cottegnie Francis     ( 4) 
  5 Vanroose Christiaan   (10)  1-0  Buyze Dirk            (11) 
  6 Lepers Philippe       (12)  0-1  Chaerle Josse         ( 8) 
  7 Vallenpint Germain    (19)  1-0  Galle Erik            (17) 
  8 Leroy Rik             (14)  1-0  Logie Bernard         ( 9) 
  9 Flo Antoon            ( 7)  1-0  Dharmadi Djaka        (22) 
 10 Depypere Rene         (20)  0-1  Vercaigne Efrem       (15) 
 11 Leroy Bert            (23)  0-1  Flou Ronald           (16) 
 12 Verbrugghe Patrick    (13)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Res T M
1 Ramacker Nico 1921 6.0 2114 12Z + 6W + 3Z + 4W + 5Z = 2W = 8Z + 0.0 0.0
2 Ramacker Quinten 2022 5.5 2042 15Z + 10W + 4Z - 6W + 9Z + 1Z = 5W + 0.0 0.0
3 Bauwe Pascal 1971 5.0 1930 19W + 14Z + 1W - 8Z + 4W + 5W - 13Z + --- 0.0
4 Cottegnie Francis 1894 5.0 1963 17W + 11Z + 2W + 1Z - 3Z - 13W + 10Z + --- 0.0
5 Carpentier Jannes 1877 5.0 1946 20Z = 7W + 13Z + 18W + 1W = 3Z + 2Z - --- 0.0
6 Chaerle Josse 1778 4.0 1759 21W + 1Z - 12W + 2Z - 8W - 18Z + 15Z + --- 0.0
7 Vanroose Christiaan 1755 4.0 1631 22W + 5Z - 8W - 12Z - 21W + 16Z + 11W + --- 0.0
8 Devoldere Bart 1517 4.0 1748 10Z - 23W + 7Z + 3W - 6Z + 9W + 1W - --- 0.0
9 Vallenpint Germain 1459 4.0 1733 14W - 17Z + 11W + 15Z + 2W - 8Z - 20W + --- 0.0
10 Callens Bob 1860 3.5 1779 8W + 2Z - 18W - 19Z + 14W + 11Z = 4W - --- 0.0
11 Buyze Dirk 1748 3.5 1662 23Z + 4W - 9Z - 17W + 18Z + 10W = 7Z - --- 0.0
12 Leroy Rik 1572 3.5 1633 1W - 22Z + 6Z - 7W + 13Z - 20W = 18W + --- 0.0
13 Bulckaert Luc 1414 3.5 1755 18W = 19Z + 5W - 14Z + 12W + 4Z - 3W - --- 0.0
14 Flo Antoon 1806 3.0 1601 9Z + 3W - 15Z = 13W - 10Z - 19W = 22W + --- 0.0
15 Lepers Philippe 1737 3.0 1610 2W - 21Z + 14W = 9W - 20Z = 17Z + 6W - --- 0.0
16 Vercaigne Efrem 1563 3.0 1611 ... ... ... 22W + 23Z + 7W - 21Z + --- 0.0
17 Flou Ronald 1563 3.0 1564 4Z - 9W - 20Z + 11Z - 19W + 15W - 23Z + --- 0.0
18 Logie Bernard 1761 2.5 1584 13Z = 20W + 10Z + 5Z - 11W - 6W - 12Z - --- 0.0
19 Verbrugghe Patrick 1710 2.5 1461 3Z - 13W - 22Z + 10W - 17Z - 14Z = bye --- 0.0
20 Galle Erik 1556 2.5 1527 5W = 18Z - 17W - 21Z + 15W = 12Z = 9Z - --- 0.0
21 Depypere Rene 1437 2.0 1325 6Z - 15W - 23Z + 20W - 7Z - bye 16W - --- 0.0
22 Dharmadi Djaka 1247 2.0 1273 7Z - 12W - 19W - 16Z - bye 23W + 14Z - --- 0.0
23 Leroy Bert 1200 1.0 687 11W - 8Z - 21W - bye 16W - 22Z - 17W - 0.0 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.08 (2015/04/08)

Home